n

32G SR 850nm 100m

100m 850nm MMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP28
Max Bitrate: 28.05Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100m
Media: MMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP28-32G-SR
Max Bitrate
28.05Gbps
Form Factor
SFP28
Output Power
-6.2 to 2.0dBm
Media
MMF
Transmitter
VCSEL
Wavelength
850nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
100m
Receiver Sensitivity
-10.3dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC 16FC CPRI Option10 25GbE OTU4 32FC
DDM
DDM
Status
OK