32G DWDM CH47 10km

10km CH47 1539,77nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 28.05Gbps
Wavelength: 1539,77nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-32G-L10-D47
Max Bitrate
28.05Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-1 to 3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1539,77nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC 16FC CPRI Option10 25GbE OTU4 32FC
DDM
DDM
Status
OK