25G DWDM CH43 10km

10km CH43 1542,94nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP28
Max Bitrate 25.78Gbps
Wavelength: 1542,94nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP28-25G-L10-D43
Max Bitrate
25.78Gbps
Form Factor
SFP28
Output Power
-7 to 2dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1542,94nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-11.3dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
25GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK