25G DWDM CH19 10km

10km CH19 1562,23nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP28
Max Bitrate: 25.78Gbps
Wavelength: 1562,23nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP28-25G-L10-D19
Max Bitrate
25.78Gbps
Form Factor
SFP28
Output Power
-7 to 2dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1562,23nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-11.3dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
25GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK