25G CWDM 1290nm 10km IT

10km CH29 1290nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP28
Max Bitrate: 25.78Gbps
Wavelength: 1290nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP28-25G-L10-C29-I
Max Bitrate
25.78Gbps
Form Factor
SFP28
Output Power
-7 to 2dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1290nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-11.3dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
25GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK