25G BIDI 1330/1270nm 30km IT

30km TX1330/RX1270 SMF LC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP28
Max Bitrate: 25.78Gbps Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270
Distance: 30km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Simplex
DDM: DDM

Part Number
SFP28-25G-BX30-32-I
Max Bitrate
25.78Gbps
Form Factor
SFP28
Output Power
5.0 to 8.0dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
TX1330/RX1270
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
30km
Receiver Sensitivity
-12.0dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
25GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK