16G DWDM CH31 10km

10km CH31 1552,52nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 14.025Gbps
Wavelength: 1552,52nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-16G-L10-D31
Max Bitrate
14.025Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-1 to 3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1552,52nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
16FC 10G FCoE 8FC 4FC
DDM
DDM
Status
OK