16G CWDM 1470nm 20km IT

20km CH47 1470nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 14.025Gbps
Wavelength: 1470nm
Distance: 20km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-16G-L20-C47-I
Max Bitrate
14.025Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-1 to 3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1470nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
20km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
16FC 10G FCoE 8FC 4FC
DDM
DDM
Status
OK