10G SR 850nm 300m ET

300m 850nm MMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 300m
Media: MMF
Temperature: -20°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-10G-SR-E
Max Bitrate
10.51875Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-6 to -1dBm
Media
MMF
Transmitter
VCSEL
Wavelength
850nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
300m
Receiver Sensitivity
-11.1dBm
Temperature
-20°C to 85°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK