10G LRM 1310nm 220m

220m 1310nm MMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 220m
Media: MMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-10G-LRM
Max Bitrate
10.51875Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-6.5 to 0.5dBm
Media
MMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
220m
Receiver Sensitivity
-10dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK