10G LR 1310nm 2km

2km 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-10G-LR2
Max Bitrate
10.51875Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-8 to 0,5dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
Distance
2km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14,4dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK