10G LR 1310nm 20km IT

20km 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 10.51875Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 20km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-10G-L20-I
Max Bitrate
10.51875Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
-3 to 1dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
20km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14.4dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK