10G LR 1310nm 10km IT

10km 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: XFP
Max Bitrate: 11.3Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
XFP-10G-LR-I
Max Bitrate
11.3Gbps
Form Factor
XFP
Output Power
-6 to 0dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-14dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK