n

10G CWDM 1270nm 70km

70km CH27 1270nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: XFP
Max Bitrate: 11.3Gbps
Wavelength: 1270nm
Distance: 70km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
XFP-10G-L70-C27
Max Bitrate
11.3Gbps
Form Factor
XFP
Output Power
2 to 5dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
EML
Wavelength
1270nm
Receiver
APD-TIA
Distance
70km
Receiver Sensitivity
-21dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK