10G BIDI 1330/1270nm 60km

60km TX1330/RX1270 SMF LC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP+
Max Bitrate: 10.51875Gbps
Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270
Distance: 60km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Simplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-10G-BX60-32
Max Bitrate
10.51875Gbps
Form Factor
SFP+
Output Power
1 to 6dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
TX1330/RX1270
Receiver
APD-TIA
Distance
60km
Receiver Sensitivity
-20dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
8FC CPRI/OBSAI 9.83G CPRI/OBSAI 10.137G 10GbE 10FC OC-192/STM-64
DDM
DDM
Status
OK