n

100M FX 1310nm 2km IT

2km 1310nm MMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km
Media: MMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-100M-FX-I
Max Bitrate
100Mbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
Media
MMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
Distance

2km</div

Receiver Sensitivity

</div

Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
FE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK