n

100G Single λ 1310nm 2km

2km 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: QSFP28
Max Bitrate: 103.1Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
QSFP28-100G-FR1
Max Bitrate
103.1Gbps
Form Factor
QSFP28
Output Power
-2.9 to 4.0dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
2km
Receiver Sensitivity
-4.5dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
100GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK