100G LR4 LWDM 10km DR

10km LWDM4 SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: QSFP28
Max Bitrate: 111.81Gbps
Wavelength: LWDM4
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
QSFP28-100G-LR4-DR
Max Bitrate
111.81Gbps
Form Factor
QSFP28
Output Power
-4.5 to 4.5dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DML
Wavelength
LWDM4
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-8.5dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
100GbE OTU4 Infiniband
DDM
DDM
Status
OK