100G LR4 LWDM 10km

10km LWDM4 SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: CFP
Max Bitrate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength: LWDM4
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
CFP-100G-LR4
Max Bitrate
103.1Gbps
Form Factor
CFP
Output Power
-4.5 to 4.5dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DML
Wavelength
LWDM4
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
-8.5dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
100GbE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK