1.25G ZX 1550nm 80km IT

80km 1550nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Distance: 80km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-1G-ZX-I
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
0 to 5dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1550nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
80km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK