1.25G LX 1310nm 10km

10km 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-1G-LX
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
-9 to -3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-23dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK