n

1.25G CWDM 1310nm 40km IT

40km CH31 1310nm SMF LC Duplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 40km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Duplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-1G-L40-C31-I
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
-5 to 0dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
1310nm
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
40km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK