n

1.25G CSFP 1490/1310nm 10km IT

10km TX1490/RX1310 SMF LC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: CSFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: LC Simplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
CSFP-1G-BX10-43-I
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
CSFP
Output Power
-10 to -3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
DFB
Wavelength
TX1490/RX1310
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-22dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK