1.25G CSFP 1310/1550nm 20km

20km TX1310/RX1550 SMF LC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: CSFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
Distance: 20km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: LC Simplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
CSFP-1G-BX20-35
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
CSFP
Output Power
-10 to -3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
TX1310/RX1550
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
20km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-22dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK