1.25G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km IT

20km TX1310/RX1550 SMF SC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
Distance: 20km
Media: SMF
Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Connector: SC Simplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-1G-BX20-35-I-S
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
-9.5 to -3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
TX1310/RX1550
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
20km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-22dBm
Temperature
-40°C to 85°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK