1.25G BIDI 1310/1550nm 10km

10km TX1310/RX1550 SMF SC Simplex DDM
Form Factor: SFP
Max Bitrate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550
Distance: 10km
Media: SMF
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Connector: SC Simplex
DDM: DDM
Part Number
SFP-1G-BX10-35-S
Max Bitrate
1.25Gbps
Form Factor
SFP
Output Power
-9.5 to -3dBm
Media
SMF
Transmitter
FP
Wavelength
TX1310/RX1550
Receiver
PIN-TIA
Distance
10km
Receiver Sensitivity
<-22dBm
Temperature
0°C to 70°C
Protocol
FE 1GBE
DDM
DDM
Status
OK